Jardine Couture Retail Interiors, Wall

Jardine Couture Retail Interiors
Unit 4 Willows Gate
NE46 4EE Wall
Northumberland England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
JCRI LLP
Company Number
OC326463
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
JARDINE COUTURE RETAIL INTERIORS LLP
Date of Incorporation
02 Mar 2007
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25C Haugh Lane Industrial Estate
    NE46 3PU  Hexham
  2. MALLAN HOUSE, BRIDGE END
    NE46 4DQ  Hexham
  3. GILESGATE HOUSE, GILESGATE
    NE46 3NJ  Hexham
  4. E Old School;Lowgat;E
    NE46 2NN  Hexham
  5. 11, MARKET STREET
    NE46 3NS  Hexham
  6. WOODHALL
    NE48 4DB  Barrasford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests